World, European, & North American
Championship History
Regatta Records & International Rank List
There are three continental regattas on the IDNIYRA and IDNIYRA Europe calendar, the North American, European, and World Championships. The Race Committee determines a competitor’s fleet designation by a seeding system based upon their best finish from the previous two years.
Gold Cup
2024 WORLD CHAMPION
Michal Burczynski P114
Poland
Gold Cup Regatta Records 1973-2024
The Gold Cup World DN Championship, sailed alternate years in North America and Europe, has become the most prestigious regatta in iceboat racing. This race was formulated at a meeting held in Sweden at the time of the 1972 Europameisterschaft. The IDNIYRA was represented at these first planning meetings by Vice Commodore Art Teutsch and Secretary/Treasurer Bill Connell. The details were worked out later by Art Teutsch, representing North America, and Willi Schmidl, representing Europe.
Year | Skipper | Home | Regatta Site |
---|---|---|---|
1973 | Ain Vilde | Estonia, USSR | Gull Lake, Michigan |
1974 | Tim Woodhouse | Michigan, USA | Zergrze, Poland |
1975 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Saginaw Bay, Michigan |
1976 | Romuald Knasiecki | Poland | Stora Vartin, Sweden |
1977 | Henry Bossett | New Jersey, USA | St. Michaels, MD |
1978 | Bogdan Kramer | Posznan, Poland Krynica | Morska, Poland |
1979 | Piotr Burczynski | Krynica Morska, Poland | Lake Champlain, VT |
1980 | M. Kuulman | USSR | Vasteras, Sweden |
1981 | Henry Bossett | New Jersey, USA | Hamilton Bay, Ontario |
1982 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Wittensee, Germany |
1983 | Henry Bossett | New Jersey, USA | Trenton, Ontario |
1984 | T. Haagma | USSR | Krynica Morska,Poland |
1985 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Barnegat Bay. NJ |
1986 | No Regatta | ||
1987 | Mike OāBrien | New Jersey, USA | Lake St Clair. MI |
1988 | Mike OāBrien | New Jersey, USA | Leningrad, USSR |
1989 | Mike OāBrien | New Jersey, USA | Lake Champlain VT |
1990 | Walad Stefanowicz | Poland | Arsunda, Sweden |
1991 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Saginaw Bay, MI |
1992 | Karol Jablonski | Germany | Arsunda, Sweden |
1993 | Jeff Kent | Massachusetts, USA | Geneva Lake, WI |
1994 | Andreas Bock | Hamburg, Germany | Nieporet, Poland |
1995 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Montreal, PQ |
1996 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Vienna, Austria |
1997 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake St. Clair, MI |
1998 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | PyhƤjƤrvi, Finland |
1999 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lac St. Louis, Canada |
2000 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake HjƤlmaren, Sweden |
2001 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Saginaw Bay, MI |
2002 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Haapsalu, Estonia |
2003 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Champlain, NY |
2004 | Thomas Karlsson | Sweden | Lake Balaton, Hungary |
2005 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lake Mendota,Wisconsin |
2006 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Muertz, Germany & Lake Vaettern, Sweden |
2007 | Matt Struble | Michigan, USA | Menominee,MI |
2008 | Matt Struble | Michigan, USA | Lake Lipno, Czech Republic |
2009 | Matt Struble | Michigan, USA | Torch Lake, Michigan |
2010 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Neusiedlersee, Austria |
2011 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Senachwine Lake, Putnam, IL |
2012 | Tomasz Zakrzewski | Poland | Lake HjƤlmaren, Orebro, Sweden |
2013 | Tomasz Zakrzewski | Poland | Lake Pepin, Lake City, Minnesota |
2014 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Haapsalu, Estonia |
2015 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Kingston, Ontario, Canada |
2016 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Glan, Norrkƶping,Sweden |
2017 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Kegonsa, Madison, WI |
2018 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Wielimie, Szczecinek, Poland |
2019 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Indian Lake, Lima, Ohio |
2020 | Lukasz Zakrzewski | Poland | Orsa Lake, Orsa, Sweden |
2021 | No Regatta | ||
2022 | Robert Graczyk | Poland | HjƤlmaren, Sweden R#1 Storsjo, Norway R#2-5 |
2023 | Matt Struble | California, USA | Lake Kegonsa, Madison, WI |
2024 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Parnu, Estonia |
NORTH AMERICAN
2024 NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPION
Matt Struble US183
California, USA
North American Regatta Records 1953-2024
The North American Championship formerly known as the Annual Regatta has been sailed each year since 1953.
YEAR | SAILOR | HOME | REGATTA LOCATION |
---|---|---|---|
1953 | Jack Moran | Michigan, USA | Cass Lake, Michigan |
1954 | Jack Moran (second) | Michigan, USA | Cass Lake, Michigan |
1955 | Bill Sporer | Michigan, USA | Cass Lake, Michigan |
1956 | Ed Grant | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1957 | Skip Boston | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1958 | Remi DeBlaere | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1959 | Skip Boston | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1960 | Jane Pegel | Illinois, USA | DevilĆ¢ā¬ā¢s Lake, Michigan |
1961 | Jack Young | New York, USA | Lake Geneva, Wisconsin |
1962 | Reuben Snodgrass | New York, USA | Lake Honeoye, New York |
1963 | Jane Pegel (second) | Illinois, USA | Mansfield, Ohio |
1964 | Skip Boston (third) | Michigan, USA | Toledo, Ohio |
1965 | Ed Grant (second) | Michigan, USA | Cass Lake, Michigan |
1966 | Ro Redner | Michigan, USA | Gull Lake, Michigan |
1967 | Ro Redner (second) | Michigan, USA | Lake Lamoka, New York |
1968 | Gene Treuter | Michigan, USA | Cass Lake, Michigan |
1969 | Jack Wesenberg | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1970 | Tim Woodhouse | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1971 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Geist Reservoir, Indiana |
1972 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Bantam Lake, Connecticut |
1973 | Tim Woodhouse | Michigan, USA | Sodus Bay, New York |
1974 | Tim Woodhouse (third) | Michigan, USA | Hamilton Harbor, Canada |
1975 | Vello Kuusk | Estonia, USSR | Lake Geneva, Wisconsin |
1976 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Hamilton Harbor, Canada |
1977 | John Schuck | Michigan, USA | St. Michaels, Maryland |
1978 | Ed Kraft | Michigan, USA | Canandaigua, New York |
1979 | P. Burczynski | Poland | Lake Champlain, Vermont |
1980 | Meade Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Alpena, Michigan |
1981 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Hamilton Bay, Canada |
1982 | Henry Bossett | New Jersey, USA | Canandaigua, New York |
1983 | Henry Bossett | New Jersey, USA | Trenton, Ontario |
1984 | J. Koeck | New Jersey, USA | Sandusky, Ohio |
1985 | No Regatta | ||
1986 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Muskegon, Michigan |
1987 | Mike O'Brien | New Jersey, USA | Lake St Clair, Michigan |
1988 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Trenton, Ontario |
1989 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lake Champlain, Vermont |
1990 | Henry Bossett | New Jersey,USA | Elk Lake, Michigan |
1991 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lake Leelanau, Michigan |
1992 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Madison, Wisconsin |
1993 | Henry Bossett (fourth) | New Jersey,USA | Lake Geneva, Wisconsin |
1994 | Jan Gougeon | Michigan, USA | Elk Lake, Michigan |
1995 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Montreal, Quebec |
1996 | Ken VanWagnen | Ohio, USA | Lake Champlain, Vermont |
1997 | Meade Gougeon (second) | Michigan, USA | Lake St. Clair, Michigan |
1998 | Greg Smith | Michigan, USA | Lake Champlain, Vermont |
1999 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lac St. Louis, Canada |
2000 | Jan Gougeon (eighth) | Michigan, USA | Lake Miltona, Minnesota |
2001 | Karol Jablonski (second) | Poland | Saginaw Bay, Michigan |
2002 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Garrison, Minnesota |
2003 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lake Champlain, New York |
2004 | John Dennis | Minnesota, USA | Sandusky, Ohio |
2005 | Matt Struble | Michigan, USA | Elk Lake, Michigan |
2006 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Pepin, Wisconsin |
2007 | Matt Struble | Michigan, USA | Menominee, Michigan |
2008 | Matt Struble | Michigan, USA | Lake City, Minnesota |
2009 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Menominee, Wisconsin |
2010 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada |
2011 | No Regatta | ||
2012 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Green Bay, Green Bay, Wisconsin |
2013 | John Dennis (second) | Minnesota, USA | Lake Pepin, Lake City, Minnesota |
2014 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lake Champlain, Plattsburgh, New York |
2015 | No Regatta | ||
2016 | Matt Struble (fourth) | California,USA | Lake Monona, Madison, Wisconsin |
2017 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Green Bay, Peshtigo, Wisconsin |
2018 | Ron Sherry | Michigan, USA | Lake Charlevoix, Boyne City, Michigan |
2019 | Ron Sherry (14th) | Michigan USA | Lake Wawasee, Syracuse, Indiana |
2020 | James "T" Thieler | Rhode Island, USA | Fort Peck, Montana |
2021 | No Regatta | ||
2022 | No Regatta | ||
2023 | Matt Struble | California, USA | Lake Kegonsa, Madison, WI |
2024 | Matt Struble | California, USA | Lake Waconia, Waconia, MN |
EUROPEAN
2024 EUROPEAN CHAMPION
Michal Burczynski P114
Poland
European Regatta Records 1966-2024
After four years of DNs in Europe, the first European Championship (EC) was held at the Union Yacht Club in Neusiedl, Austria. The conditions were excellent and it was the first (and last) time a long distance race around the lake was part of the EC.
Year | Winner | Home | Regatta Site |
---|---|---|---|
1966 | Kess Kortenoever | Holland | Neusiedlam See, Austria |
1967 | Bouw V. Wijik | Holland | Stora Vartain, Sweden |
1968 | Bouw V. Wijik | Holland | Podersdorf, Austria |
1969 | Jan Eindhoven | Holland | Steinhude Meer, W. Germany |
1970 | No Regatta | ||
1971 | Endel Vooremaa | ESSR | Monnikendam, Holland |
1972 | Endel Vooremaa | ESSR | Gottskar, Sweden |
1973 | Endel Vooremaa | ESSR | Gizycko, Poland |
1974 | No Regatta | ||
1975 | No Regatta | ||
1976 | Ole Bloomquist | Sweden | Stora Vartain, Sweden |
1977 | Piotr Burczynski | Poland | Krynica Morska, Poland |
1978 | Vello Kuusk | ESSR | Krynica Morska, Poland |
1979 | Robert Ettl | Germany | Neusiedlam See, Austria |
1980 | Bogdan Kramer | Poland | Vasteras Maelere |
1981 | Bogdan Kramer | Poland | Dettern, Sweden |
1982 | Matti Kuulmann | USSR | Kleine Wittensee, Germany |
1983 | Vaiko Voorema | USSR | Stora Vartan, Sweden |
1984 | Bogdan Kramer | Poland | Krynica Morska, Poland |
1985 | Vaiko Voremaa | ESSR | Granna, Sweden |
1986 | No Regatta | ||
1987 | Wladyslaw Stefanowicz | Poland | Kungsbacka, Sweden |
1988 | Piotr Burczynski (unofficial) | Poland | Leningrad, USSR |
1989 | Piotr Burczynski | Poland | Vasa, Finland |
1990 | Soren Snackestrom | Sweden | Arsunda. Swedem |
1991 | Matti Kuulmann | Estonia | Haapsalu, Estonia |
1992 | Karol Jablonski | Germany | Arsunda, Sweden |
1993 | Stan Macur | Poland | Sundbyholm Maeleren, Sweden |
1994 | No Regatta | ||
1995 | Vaiko Voorema | Estonia | Vasteras Maeleren, Sweden |
1996 | Thomas Karlsson | Sweden | Podersdorf, Austria |
1997 | Thomas Karlsson | Sweden | Vaxo, Sweden |
1998 | Thomas Karlsson | Sweden | Pyhajoki, Finland |
1999 | Tomas Lindgren | Sweden | Lake Sniardwy, Poland |
2000 | Bernd Zeiger | Germany | Lake HjƤlmaren, Sweden |
2001 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Lipno, Czech Republic |
2002 | Ron Sherry | USA | Haapsalu, Estonia |
2003 | Thomas Karlsson | Sweden | Bjorkvik, Sweden |
2004 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Lake Balaton, Hungary |
2005 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Lomasakyka, Finland |
2007 | Andreas Bock | Germany | Haapsalu, Estonia |
2008 | Matt Struble | USA | Lake Lipno, Czech Republic |
2009 | Vaiko Vooremaa | Estonia | St. Petersburg, Russia |
2010 | Bernd Zeiger | Germany | Neusiedlam See, Austria |
2011 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Kuressaare, Saaremaa, Estonia |
2012 | No Regatta | ||
2013 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Niegocin & Lake Siemianowka, Poland |
2014 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Haapsalu, Estonia |
2015 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake VƵrtsjƤrv, Estonia |
2016 | Ron Sherry | USA | Lake Glan, Norrkƶping, Sweden |
2017 | Karol Jablonski | Poland | Lake Balaton, Hungary |
2018 | Ron Sherry | USA | Lake Wielimie, Szczecinek, Poland |
2019 | Jarek Radzki | Poland | Lake Ć Å”niardwy,Poland |
2020 | No Regatta | ||
2021 | No Regatta | ||
2022 | Åukasz Zakrzewski | Poland | Storsjo, Norway |
2023 | Tomek Zakrzewski | Poland | Lake Kertuojai, Lithuania |
2024 | Michal Burczynski | Poland | Parnu, Estonia |
International Rank List
Fleet seeding for the World, European, and North American championships is based upon a skipper’s international rank.
From the Regatta Management Agreement:
14. DN Split Fleet Ranking
The Continental Secretaries shall maintain a fleet ranking. This ranking shall be updated yearly and shall be published by October 15 using regatta results from the previous two GCs (Gold Cup), NACs (North American Championships), and ECs (European Championships). This ranking shall be the lessor of the following:ā¢ Best finish in the Gold fleet in the previous two WCs, NACs, and ECs.
ā¢ 22 plus your best finish in the Silver fleet in the previous two WCs, NACs, and ECs.
ā¢ 40 plus your best finish in the Bronze fleet in the previous two WCs, NACs, and ECs.
ā¢ 58 plus your best finish in the Aluminum fleet in the previous two WCs, NACs, and ECs. In the event of equal ranking for more than one sailor, the ranking which is based on the most recent race result will be considered higher.
2024 Rank List
RANK | SAIL | NAME | REGATTA |
---|---|---|---|
1 | P55 | TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI | 2023 EU GOLD |
1 | US183 | MATT STRUBLE | 2023 NA GOLD |
1 | P155 | ÅUKASZ ZAKRZEWSKI | 2022 EU GOLD |
1 | P31 | ROBERT GRACZYK | 2022 WC GOLD |
1 | US5224 | JAMES THIELER | 2020 NA GOLD |
2 | C45 | MIHKEL KOSK | 2023 EU GOLD |
2 | US4487 | CHAD ATKINS | 2023 NA GOLD |
2 | P36 | KAROL JABLONSKI | 2023 WC GOLD |
2 | M53 | PETER HAMRAK | 2022 WC GOLD |
2 | US44 | RON SHERRY | 2020 NA GOLD |
3 | P431 | JAREK RADZKI | 2022 EU GOLD |
3 | S714 | OSKAR SVENSSON | 2022 WC GOLD |
4 | P114 | MICHAÅ BURCZYÅSKI | 2022 EU GOLD |
4 | US4926 | STEVE ORLEBEKE | 2020 NA GOLD |
5 | P13 | DAREK KARDAS | 2023 EU GOLD |
5 | US4 | GRIFFIN SHERRY | 2023 NA GOLD |
5 | P243 | ADAM SZCZESNY | 2023 WC GOLD |
5 | O2 | ARTIS BERZINS | 2022 WC GOLD |
5 | US5166 | CHRIS BERGER | 2020 NA GOLD |
6 | G936 | JOST KOLB | 2023 NA GOLD |
7 | US321 | MIKE BLOOM | 2023 NA GOLD |
7 | US5352 | DANIEL HEARN | 2020 NA GOLD |
8 | G390 | ANJA FIEDLER | 2023 EU GOLD |
8 | US3 | JIM GROGAN | 2023 NA GOLD |
8 | G719 | ANDI LACHENSCHMID | 2022 EU GOLD |
8 | US807 | JR FRANCIS | 2020 NA GOLD |
9 | L601 | JOHN WINQUIST | 2023 EU GOLD |
9 | KC2766 | PETER VAN ROSSEM | 2023 NA GOLD |
9 | G890 | HOLGER PETZKE | 2022 EU GOLD |
9 | C20 | RASMUS MAALINN | 2022 WC GOLD |
9 | US5193 | ERIC ANDERSON | 2020 NA GOLD |
10 | P104 | WOJTEK BARANOWSKI | 2023 EU GOLD |
10 | S8 | FREDRIK LĆNEGREN | 2022 EU GOLD |
11 | P80 | RYSZARD MRĆZEK GLISZCZYNSKI | 2023 EU GOLD |
11 | US5451 | ANDREW ALLEN | 2023 NA GOLD |
11 | G8 | THOMAS HUBER | 2022 WC GOLD |
11 | G107 | BERND ZEIGER | 2020 NA GOLD |
12 | C36 | ARGO VOOREMAA | 2023 EU GOLD |
12 | S107 | STEFAN BOKFORS | 2023 NA GOLD |
12 | KC5629 | ROBIN LAGRAVIERE | 2023 WC GOLD |
12 | S1 | DAVID CRONER | 2022 EU GOLD |
13 | US5630 | KAREN BINDER | 2023 NA GOLD |
13 | S887 | GUSTAV LINDEN | 2023 WC GOLD |
13 | C72 | MAREK LENTSIUS | 2022 WC GOLD |
13 | G737 | JOERG BOHN | 2020 NA GOLD |
14 | P107 | MAREK STEFANIUK | 2023 EU GOLD |
14 | KC5514 | JOHN CURTIS | 2023 NA GOLD |
14 | US4691 | JOHN DENNIS | 2020 NA GOLD |
15 | US3947 | JAY WHITEHAIR | 2023 NA GOLD |
15 | D112 | THOMAS EBLER | 2022 WC GOLD |
15 | US4975 | ROBERT EVANS | 2020 NA GOLD |
16 | L137 | TEEMU RANTANEN | 2023 EU GOLD |
16 | US5219 | KENT BAKER | 2023 NA GOLD |
16 | KC5508 | NICOLAS MABBOUX | 2023 WC GOLD |
16 | US111 | MATT KOCH | 2020 NA GOLD |
17 | P235 | ADAM BARANOWSKI | 2022 EU GOLD |
17 | US3535 | JEFFERY KENT | 2020 NA GOLD |
18 | O10 | GATIS GRAUDUMS | 2023 EU GOLD |
18 | US60 | JOHN HARPER | 2023 WC GOLD |
18 | US3705 | ROB HOLMAN | 2020 NA GOLD |
19 | US5603 | BENJAMIN WITMAN | 2023 WC GOLD |
19 | US4882 | RICHARD WOLLAM | 2020 NA GOLD |
20 | S81 | TOMAS LINDGREN | 2023 EU GOLD |
20 | US3283 | BRUCE WILLIAMS | 2023 NA GOLD |
20 | S881 | STEFAN ERIKSSON | 2022 EU GOLD |
20 | R1 | OLEG VASILEV | 2022 WC GOLD |
21 | P254 | RAFAL SIELICKI | 2023 EU GOLD |
21 | US5465 | DONALD NILES | 2023 NA GOLD |
21 | P24 | JERZY NAJDROWSKI | 2022 EU GOLD |
21 | US4775 | EBEN WHITCOMB | 2020 NA GOLD |
22 | C96 | HARDI LAURITS | 2023 EU GOLD |
22 | US5558 | COOPER FROST | 2023 NA GOLD |
22 | L69 | SAM FAGERLUND | 2022 EU GOLD |
22 | US4249 | DAVE GLICK | 2020 NA GOLD |
23 | P341 | RAFAL LUGOWSKI | 2023 EU GOLD |
23 | C53 | JOONAS KIISLER | 2023 EU SILVER |
23 | US5358 | DAVID FROST | 2023 NA GOLD |
23 | US602 | THOMAS MEYER | 2023 NA SILVER |
23 | P200 | ROMAN MORGAÅ | 2022 EU GOLD |
23 | R105 | ROMAN KOPYLOV | 2022 EU SILVER |
23 | US4148 | TIM DIXON | 2020 NA GOLD |
23 | US5633 | PETER JOHANSON | 2020 NA SILVER |
24 | O31 | MADARS ALVIKIS | 2023 EU GOLD |
24 | L139 | PAIJA OSSI SAKARI | 2023 EU SILVER |
24 | US5 | SKIP DIEBALL | 2023 NA GOLD |
24 | US5700 | PAUL CHAMBERLAND | 2023 NA SILVER |
24 | US5435 | JODY KJOLLER | 2023 WC SILVER |
24 | P451 | ROBERT KOZIOÅ | 2022 EU GOLD |
24 | P378 | MARCIN TEJSZERSKI | 2022 EU SILVER |
24 | S713 | RICHARD GUSTRING | 2022 WC GOLD |
24 | US4155 | RICK LEMBERG SR. | 2020 NA GOLD |
25 | P311 | WOJCIECH WOREK | 2023 EU SILVER |
25 | US5813 | KEITH SCHWARK | 2023 NA SILVER |
25 | S867 | DIDERIC VAN RIEMSDIJK | 2023 WC SILVER |
25 | M50 | MĆRTON HEGYI | 2022 EU GOLD |
25 | S441 | HANS ERIKSSON | 2022 EU SILVER |
25 | L37 | TIMOLEON CARAVITIS | 2022 WC SILVER |
25 | US5369 | MIKE MILLER | 2020 NA SILVER |
26 | S878 | TOMASZ FLISIAK | 2023 EU GOLD |
26 | P65 | MAREK BERNAT | 2023 EU SILVER |
26 | US5252 | JAKE SKALA | 2023 NA SILVER |
26 | KC4360 | ANDRE BABY | 2023 WC SILVER |
26 | S924 | STEFAN KARLSSON | 2022 EU SILVER |
26 | P247 | MACIEJ BROSZ | 2022 WC GOLD |
26 | US5053 | GEORGE REIS | 2020 NA GOLD |
26 | US4203 | PATRICK FITZGERALD | 2020 NA SILVER |
27 | P74 | JERZY ARTUR TABER | 2023 EU SILVER |
27 | US3433 | ROBERT CUMMINS | 2023 NA GOLD |
27 | S832 | RASMUS SODERMAN | 2023 NA SILVER |
27 | KC5247 | JACEK MARZENSKI | 2023 WC GOLD |
27 | KC4536 | BOB CRINION | 2023 WC SILVER |
27 | G749 | WULF KROGLOWSKI | 2022 EU SILVER |
27 | P119 | ZUZANNA RYBICKA | 2022 WC GOLD |
27 | Z78 | UELI MARTI | 2022 WC SILVER |
27 | US5430 | BILL CUTTING | 2020 NA GOLD |
27 | US3314 | BILL BUCHHOLZ | 2020 NA SILVER |
28 | O311 | MATISS ALVIKIS | 2023 EU SILVER |
28 | US5990 | SEAN HEALEY | 2023 NA GOLD |
28 | US5914 | EDWARD DEMEREST | 2023 NA SILVER |
28 | US5469 | OLIVER MOORE | 2023 WC GOLD |
28 | OE213 | PETER UHLMANN | 2022 EU GOLD |
28 | G99 | MANFRED SCHREIBER | 2022 EU SILVER |
29 | US5397 | ERIN BURY | 2023 NA SILVER |
29 | CZ100 | ROMAN ROÄEK | 2022 EU SILVER |
29 | R91 | SERGEY GORBACHEV | 2022 WC SILVER |
29 | US4192 | RANDY ROGOSKI | 2020 NA GOLD |
29 | KC5591 | MIKE WEBBER | 2020 NA SILVER |
30 | US5677 | PEGGY MENZIES | 2023 NA SILVER |
30 | US4638 | GUY LOVEJOY | 2023 WC SILVER |
30 | OE119 | WALTER KĆLBL | 2022 WC SILVER |
30 | US4868 | JULIE RICHARDS | 2020 NA GOLD |
30 | US1277 | HAL BOWMAN | 2020 NA SILVER |
31 | US5646 | MATT MEYER | 2023 NA SILVER |
31 | US5590 | CHRIS GORDON | 2023 WC SILVER |
31 | OE250 | ROLAND HUBER | 2022 EU SILVER |
31 | US2360 | PETE JOHNS | 2020 NA SILVER |
32 | US467 | MICHAEL RIAN SR | 2023 NA SILVER |
32 | US5996 | ERIC DOYLE | 2023 WC SILVER |
32 | S844 | MAX KOSZELA | 2022 EU GOLD |
32 | G828 | PETER BRĆG | 2022 EU SILVER |
32 | R79 | VALENTINA KOZLOVA | 2022 WC SILVER |
32 | US1610 | BRUCE BROWN | 2020 NA GOLD |
32 | US4387 | CHARLIE BLAIR | 2020 NA SILVER |
33 | US1011 | SAMUEL BARTEL | 2023 NA GOLD |
33 | US5661 | TIM BELLARD | 2023 NA SILVER |
33 | M101 | ATTILA ISTVĆN PATAKI | 2022 EU SILVER |
33 | D92 | HANS EBLER | 2022 WC SILVER |
33 | US5526 | DAVE GLUEK | 2020 NA GOLD |
33 | KC5457 | COLIN DUNCAN | 2020 NA SILVER |
34 | US5498 | RICHARD GORDON | 2023 NA GOLD |
34 | US637 | JOSEPH MEADE | 2023 WC SILVER |
34 | S726 | PATRIK STENBERG | 2022 EU SILVER |
34 | US4783 | RHEA NICHOLAS | 2020 NA SILVER |
35 | C17 | ERKI TERAS | 2023 EU SILVER |
35 | US5486 | ROBBIE DANIEL | 2023 NA SILVER |
35 | Z141 | PHILIPP KOCH | 2022 EU SILVER |
35 | KC3786 | WARREN NETHERCOTE | 2020 NA GOLD |
35 | US209 | ARTHUR ROSE | 2020 NA SILVER |
36 | G51 | BERND JAHN | 2022 EU GOLD |
36 | M100 | ATTILA PATAKY | 2022 EU SILVER |
36 | P345 | JERZY SUKOW | 2022 WC GOLD |
36 | US1576 | BRIAN JONES | 2020 NA SILVER |
37 | H852 | DENNIS DE RUITER | 2023 EU SILVER |
37 | L132 | OSCAR LINDELL | 2022 EU GOLD |
37 | P380 | STEFAN KALINOWSKI | 2022 EU SILVER |
37 | US4706 | TIM OGRINC | 2020 NA SILVER |
38 | P15 | ANDRZEJ WOJTKIEWICZ | 2023 EU SILVER |
38 | US5687 | JEFF ROSEBERRY | 2023 NA SILVER |
38 | P44 | MAREK TABER JANUSZ | 2022 EU SILVER |
38 | US445 | BOB CAVE | 2020 NA SILVER |
39 | US599 | BRETT HULSEY | 2023 NA SILVER |
39 | H845 | PETER GREVELING-GROOTHUIS | 2022 EU SILVER |
39 | H962 | BEN KLOOS | 2022 EU SILVER |
39 | K11 | GARETH ROWLAND | 2022 EU SILVER |
39 | Z120 | URS KASPER | 2022 EU SILVER |
39 | C62 | MELVIN AASAV | 2022 WC GOLD |
39 | US3909 | DONALD WILLIAMS | 2020 NA SILVER |
40 | P125 | DARIUSZ KOSECKI | 2023 EU SILVER |
40 | KC5674 | ALAN GODDARD | 2023 NA SILVER |
40 | O6 | GUNARS ROZENBERGS | 2022 WC GOLD |
40 | US4137 | KEN SMITH JR. | 2020 NA SILVER |
41 | L103 | TIMO LEHMUSKALLIO | 2023 EU BRONZE |
41 | US5665 | JOHN BAULDRY | 2023 NA SILVER |
41 | US5522 | KYLE METZLOFF | 2023 WC BRONZE |
41 | US4857 | TOM BERRUM | 2020 NA SILVER |
42 | L65 | MIKAEL PETTERSSON | 2023 EU SILVER |
42 | D366 | LARS ORUM | 2023 EU BRONZE |
42 | KC3475 | LESTER DRUIVEN | 2023 NA SILVER |
42 | US1313 | BOB RAST | 2020 NA SILVER |
43 | H404 | MARTIN VAN WETTUM | 2023 EU SILVER |
43 | C71 | KRISTIAN ALLIKMAA | 2023 EU BRONZE |
43 | US882 | PAUL KRUTTY | 2023 NA SILVER |
43 | D156 | POUL JORGENSEN | 2022 WC GOLD |
43 | US3576 | BRUCE JONES | 2020 NA SILVER |
44 | P90 | CEZARY STERNICKI | 2023 EU BRONZE |
44 | KC5515 | JIM FOSTER | 2023 NA SILVER |
44 | US5471 | TIMOTHY CLEARY JR. | 2020 NA SILVER |
45 | US5638 | STEVEN BROWN | 2023 NA SILVER |
45 | US5670 | BRYON EICHORN | 2023 WC SILVER |
45 | US5644 | MORGAN JONES | 2020 NA SILVER |
46 | P146 | ANDRZEJ JOJKO | 2023 EU BRONZE |
46 | US5432 | BILL EKLUND | 2020 NA SILVER |
47 | Z42 | RUDOLF FREDY | 2023 EU BRONZE |
47 | US5777 | MILO FLEMING | 2023 NA SILVER |
47 | Z124 | BERNARD VANANTY | 2022 WC GOLD |
47 | US294 | LOU LOENNEKE | 2020 NA SILVER |
48 | C38 | DANIEL RĆĆTEL | 2023 EU SILVER |
48 | P96 | PIOTR SZAFRANEK | 2023 EU BRONZE |
50 | KC5493 | ROBIN WYNNE-EDWARDS | 2023 NA SILVER |
51 | Z47 | JEAN-PIERRE COMTESSE | 2023 EU BRONZE |
51 | US1873 | MARTHA CROASDALE | 2023 NA SILVER |
52 | Z61 | MARC-MARTIN PHILIPPE | 2023 EU BRONZE |
52 | US4925 | SCOTT VALENTINE | 2023 NA SILVER |
52 | US5805 | RICHARD GLUCKMAN | 2023 NA SILVER |
52 | US65 | ROBERT GRAY | 2023 NA SILVER |
52 | Z102 | PATRICE LAGRAVIERE | 2023 NA SILVER |
53 | P346 | JERZY SUKOW | 2022 WC SILVER |
54 | T99 | ALGIRDASZIZYS | 2023 EU BRONZE |
54 | US5540 | RICK BISHOP | 2023 WC SILVER |
55 | G896 | KNUT PETERS | 2023 EU BRONZE |
56 | P442 | KRZYSZTOF PROT | 2023 EU BRONZE |
57 | H580 | JOHAN TOLSMA | 2023 EU BRONZE |
58 | P54 | PAWEL MATEJAK | 2023 EU BRONZE |
58 | US5871 | TIM MOWER | 2023 WC BRONZE |
59 | C80 | KARL ADER | 2023 EU BRONZE |
59 | US5576 | RAY GAUTHIER | 2023 WC BRONZE |
60 | O14 | RUTA PAMPE | 2023 EU BRONZE |
61 | G44 | HEINER FORSTMANN | 2023 EU BRONZE |
61 | US2377 | JACOB FEISLEY | 2023 WC BRONZE |
63 | US5608 | NOAH HALLERMAN | 2023 WC BRONZE |
64 | F1 | BENOIT MARIE | 2022 WC SILVER |
65 | G21 | HENNING KRIEGHOFF | 2023 EU BRONZE |
65 | S22 | JONAS SEWELING | 2022 WC SILVER |
66 | G987 | HOLGER KREĆ | 2022 WC SILVER |
70 | US5043 | GAIL TURLUCK | 2023 WC BRONZE |
70 | G136 | DIRK MEYER | 2022 WC SILVER |
71 | US5530 | JEFF HASELER | 2023 WC BRONZE |
71 | H469 | RUUD VAN WEES | 2022 WC SILVER |
73 | P71 | LESZEK ZIOLKOWSKI | 2023 WC BRONZE |
73 | H462 | ROBERT LAMMERS | 2022 WC SILVER |
74 | F2 | CAROLINE BOULE | 2022 WC SILVER |
75 | G102 | MICHAEL HOTHO | 2022 WC SILVER |
DNĀ